試合結果
ようこそ、習志野フェニックスへ |
2012年 全試合結果
No. | 日付 | チーム | 大会名 | 対戦相手 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
Aチーム6年以下(51勝22敗1分) | |||||||
74 | 12月16日 | Aチーム | 市川京葉杯 | リトルベアーズ | 2 −4 | ○ | 決勝 ☆祝!優勝☆ |
73 | 12月15日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 瑞穂イーグルス | 4 -0 | ○ | |
72 | 12月9日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 磯部シーグルス | 1 −2 | ○ | |
71 | 12月9日 | Aチーム | 市川京葉杯 | 香取一丁目子供会 | 0 -18 | ○ | 準決勝 |
70 | 12月8日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 幕西ファイヤーズ | 3 −2 | ● | |
69 | 11月25日 | Aチーム | 八街杯 | 四街道ブルースターズ | 3 −2 | ○ | 決勝 ☆祝!優勝☆ |
68 | 11月25日 | Aチーム | 八街杯 | 君津周西クラブ | 2 −5 | ○ | 準決勝 |
67 | 11月24日 | Aチーム | 市川京葉杯 | 藤崎シークレット | 1 −2 | ○ | 3回戦 |
66 | 11月18日 | Aチーム | 八街杯 | 酒々井ジャガーズ | 2 −6 | ○ | 準々決勝 |
65 | 11月18日 | Aチーム | 八街杯 | 白子ジュニアサンダース | 不戦勝 | ○ | 2回戦 |
64 | 11月11日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 習志野フレンズ | 2 −7 | ○ | |
63 | 11月11日 | Aチーム | 市川京葉杯 | 習志野フレンズ | 2 −0 | ○ | 2回戦 |
62 | 11月10日 | Aチーム | モリシア杯 | 藤崎シークレット | 4(3)-(4)4 | ● | 2回戦 |
61 | 11月10日 | Aチーム | モリシア杯 | 津田沼少年野球団 | 1 −2 | ○ | 1回戦 |
60 | 11月4日 | Aチーム | 八街杯 | 富里Rエンジェルス | 2 −1 | ○ | 1回戦 |
59 | 10月28日 | Aチーム | 秋季京葉杯 | 四街道ブルースターズ | 1 −3 | ● | 1回戦 |
58 | 10月20日 | Aチーム | ろうきん杯 | 高野台ジャガーズ | 0 −3 | ● | 1回戦 |
57 | 10月14日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 白井タイガース | 2 −4 | ● | |
56 | 10月8日 | Aチーム | 市川京葉杯 | 浦安キングスター | 5 −1 | ○ | 1回戦 |
55 | 10月7日 | Aチーム | 中央リーグ | 大久保フロッグス | 4 −2 | ● | 決勝(準優勝) |
54 | 10月7日 | Aチーム | 中央リーグ | 屋敷リトルパワーズ | 9 - 0 | ○ | 準決勝 |
53 | 9月29日 | Aチーム | 中央リーグ | 鷺沼マリーンズB | 16 - 6 | ○ | 2回戦 |
52 | 9月17日 | Aチーム | 習八大会 | 北東タイガース | 0 - 5 | ● | 準決勝 |
51 | 9月15日 | Aチーム | 習八大会 | 鷺沼マリーンズ | 1(0)-(1)1 | ○ | 2回戦 |
50 | 9月15日 | Aチーム | 習八大会 | 八千代スターズ | 13 - 0 | ○ | 1回戦 |
49 | 9月8日 | Aチーム | 山ゆり大会 | 五井中央 | 1 - 6 | ● | 準々決勝(ベスト8) |
48 | 9月2日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 佐倉ジュニアコスモス | 5 - 5 | △ | |
47 | 8月25日 | Aチーム | 山ゆり大会 | 御宿少年野球クラブ | 0 - 2 | ○ | 3回戦 |
46 | 8月11日 | Aチーム | 千葉日報杯 | 須賀スポーツ少年団 | 6 - 9 | ● | 準々決勝(ベスト8) |
45 | 8月8日 | Aチーム | 千葉日報杯 | 新田エンゼルス | 5 - 6 | ○ | 3回戦 |
44 | 8月5日 | Aチーム | 千葉日報杯 | 緑町レッドイーグルス | 3 - 8 | ○ | 2回戦 |
43 | 8月4日 | Aチーム | 千葉日報杯 | 東深井ファイナルズ | 5 - 0 | ○ | 1回戦 |
42 | 7月30日 | Aチーム | 夏季大会 | 大久保フロッグス | 3 - 13 | ● | 3位決定戦 |
41 | 7月30日 | Aチーム | 夏季大会 | 鷺沼マリーンズ | 4 - 7 | ● | 準決勝(労勤杯決定) |
40 | 7月29日 | Aチーム | 夏季大会 | あづまクラブ | 2 - 13 | ○ | 3回戦 |
39 | 7月29日 | Aチーム | 夏季大会 | 秋津ボーイズ | 4 - 10 | ○ | 2回戦 |
38 | 7月22日 | Aチーム | 山ゆり大会 | 市西クラブ | 0 - 17 | ○ | 2回戦 |
37 | 7月21日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 瑞穂イーグルス | 0 - 3 | ● | |
36 | 7月16日 | Aチーム | 山ゆり大会 | 周南ビーバース | 3 - 8 | ○ | 1回戦 |
35 | 7月8日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 宮本ビーバース | 2 - 3 | ● | |
34 | 7月7日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 磯部シーグルス | 3 - 4 | ○ | |
33 | 7月1日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 幕張ヒーローズ | 11- 4 | ○ | |
32 | 6月24日 | Aチーム | 我孫子杯 | 白井タイガース | 3 - 1 | ● | |
31 | 6月10日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 高津ボーイズ | 7 - 4 | ○ | |
30 | 6月10日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 三里塚ライナーズ | 17 - 2 | ○ | |
29 | 6月3日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 五仲町サンダース | 4 - 5 | ○ | |
28 | 6月3日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 扇子田グリーンスターズ | 0 - 2 | ○ | |
27 | 5月27日 | Aチーム | 中央リーグ | 大久保フロッグス | 5 - 7 | ● | |
26 | 5月13日 | Aチーム | 京葉杯春季大会 | みつわ台スラッガーズ | 5 - 2 | ● | 2回戦 |
25 | 5月6日 | Aチーム | 春季大会 | 谷津サザナミ | 6 - 0 | ○ | 3位決定戦(日報杯決定) |
24 | 5月6日 | Aチーム | 春季大会 | 藤崎シークレット | 2 - 15 | ● | 準決勝 |
23 | 5月5日 | Aチーム | 春季大会 | 谷津サザナミB | 5 - 13 | ○ | 3回戦 |
22 | 5月5日 | Aチーム | 春季大会 | 習志野フレンズ |
14 - 3 |
○ | 2回戦 |
21 | 4月30日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 磯部トータス | 5 - 10 | ○ | |
20 | 4月29日 | Aチーム | 京葉杯春季大会 | 姉崎レジェンズ |
15 - 1 |
○ | 1回戦 |
19 | 4月21日 | Aチーム | 市スポーツ少年団大会 | 津田沼少年野球団 | 3 - 2 | ● | 3位決定戦 |
18 | 4月21日 | Aチーム | 市スポーツ少年団大会 | 藤崎シークレット | 0(0)-(0)1 | ● | 準決勝 (ベスト4) |
17 | 4月15日 | Aチーム | 市スポーツ少年団大会 | 大久保フロッグス | 0 - 3 | ○ | 2回戦 |
16 | 4月15日 | Aチーム | 市スポーツ少年団大会 | 谷津サザナミ | 8 - 0 | ○ | 1回戦 |
15 | 4月7日 | Aチーム | 市新人大会 | 鷺沼マリーンズ | 2 - 4 | ● | 決勝戦 (準優勝) |
14 | 4月1日 | Aチーム | 市新人大会 | 谷津サザナミ | 11 - 0 | ○ | 準決勝 |
13 | 4月1日 | Aチーム | 市新人大会 | あづまクラブ | 15 - 8 | ○ | 3回戦 |
12 | 3月31日 | Aチーム | 市新人大会 | 実籾クラブ | 10(3) -(3)7 | ○ | 2回戦 |
11 | 3月20日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 大和田タイガース | 2 - 4 | ● | |
10 | 3月11日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 夏見台アタックス | 3 - 4 | ○ | 3連勝 |
9 | 3月3日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 大新ジャガーズ | 5 - 4 | ○ | 2連勝 |
8 | 2月12日 | Aチーム | 練習試合 | 稲丘ベアーズ | 6 - 2 | ○ | |
7 | 1月29日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | 藤崎シークレット | 3 - 4 | ● | |
6 | 1月28日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | 実籾クラブ | 3 - 11 | ○ | 6連勝 |
5 | 1月21日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | 大久保フロッグス | 3 - 4 | ○ | 5連勝 |
4 | 1月15日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | 屋敷リトルパワーズ | 0 - 16 | ○ | 4連勝 |
3 | 12月11日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | あづまクラブ | 1 - 7 | ○ | 3連勝 |
2 | 12月10日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | 向山ファイターズ | 12 - 0 | ○ | 2連勝 |
1 | 12月4日 | Aチーム | フリーリーグ | 鷺沼マリーンズ | 0 - 3 | ○ | |
Bチーム5年以下 | |||||||
6 | 12月9日 | Bチーム | フリーリーグ | 実籾クラブ | 3 - 12 | ● | |
5 | 12月2日 | Bチーム | フリーリーグ | 向山ファイターズ | 6 - 4 | ● | |
4 | 12月2日 | Bチーム | フリーリーグ | あづまクラブ | 11 - 0 | ○ | |
3 | 12月1日 | Bチーム | 秋季京葉杯 | 白井ランチャーズ | 2 - 7 | ● | |
2 | 11月18日 | Bチーム | フリーリーグ | 大久保フロッグス | 15 - 2 | ● | |
1 | 11月18日 | Bチーム | フリーリーグ | 実花スターズ | 3 - 0 | ○ | |
Cチーム4年以下 | |||||||
4 | Cチーム | フリーリーグ | 実籾クラブ | ||||
3 | 11月24日 | Cチーム | フリーリーグ | 習志野エイト | 3 - 10 | ● | |
2 | 11月18日 | Cチーム | フリーリーグ | 大久保フロッグス | 3 - 4 | ● | |
1 | 11月4日 | Cチーム | フリーリーグ | あづま+ヤンチャーズ | 4 - 14 | ● | |